Skip over navigation

All results

2007 World Rowing Cup I - Linz Ottensheim, AUT

Class Race Final Time
M2- LTU FC Final 5 06:58.040
M2- LTU R2 Repechage 6 00:00.000
M2- LTU H2 Heat 6 07:22.770

2006 World Rowing Cup II - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M1x LTU FD Final 1 07:09.120
M1x LTU R3 Repechage 4 07:58.120
M1x LTU H3 Heat 5 07:22.800

2006 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FC Final 4 06:39.760
M2x LTU Q4 Quarterfinal 5 06:29.540
M2x LTU H1 Heat 4 06:29.600

2005 World Rowing Championships - Gifu, JPN

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FC Final 5 00:00.000
M2x LTU SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 06:19.790
M2x LTU R2 Repechage 5 06:20.060
M2x LTU H4 Heat 3 06:32.160

2005 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FC Final 3 06:36.440
M2x LTU SA/B 2 Semifinal 5 06:37.700
M2x LTU H3 Heat 1 07:18.710

2005 World Rowing Cup II - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FA Final 6 07:01.610
M2x LTU SA/B 1 Semifinal 3 06:34.560
M2x LTU H2 Heat 1 06:25.650

2004 Olympic Games - Athens, GRE

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FC Final 2 00:00.000
M2x LTU R Repechage 5 06:24.560
M2x LTU H3 Heat 4 07:07.130

2004 World Rowing Cup I - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU R1 Repechage 3 06:40.160
M2x LTU FB Final 4 06:32.580
M2x LTU H2 Heat 5 07:29.640

2003 World Rowing Championships - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FB Final 5 06:28.380
M2x LTU SA/B/C1 Semifinal 4 06:27.110
M2x LTU R3 Repechage 1 06:21.960
M2x LTU H4 Heat 2 06:24.880

2003 World Rowing Cup III - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FB Final 5 06:25.350
M2x LTU SA/B 2 Semifinal 6 06:38.630
M2x LTU R4 Repechage 2 06:23.040
M2x LTU H4 Heat 2 06:25.360

2003 World Rowing Cup I - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FB Final 3 06:33.750
M2x LTU SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:36.100
M2x LTU H1 Heat 3 06:44.640

2002 World Rowing Championships - Seville, ESP

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FB Final 4 06:16.760
M2x LTU SA/B 1 Semifinal 6 06:58.550
M2x LTU R3 Repechage 3 06:21.350
M2x LTU H1 Heat 4 06:26.690

2002 World Rowing Cup III - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FB Final 2 06:28.490
M2x LTU SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 06:39.940
M2x LTU R2 Repechage 2 06:40.770
M2x LTU H3 Heat 3 06:27.030

2002 World Rowing Cup II - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FA Final 5 06:29.790
M2x LTU SA/B 2 Semifinal 3 06:33.550
M2x LTU H2 Heat 5 06:32.560
M2x LTU R2 Repechage 1 06:27.060

2001 World Rowing Championships - Lucerne, SUI

Class Race Final Time
M2x LTU FB Final 2 06:25.990
M2x LTU SA/B 1 Semifinal 4 06:20.470
M2x LTU R3 Repechage 3 06:23.400
M2x LTU H2 Heat 3 06:29.260

2000 World Rowing Cup I - Munich, GER

Class Race Final Time
M1x LTU FA Final 5 07:22.600

1999 Nations Cup - Hamburg, GER

Class Race Final Time
BM1x LTU FA Final 2 06:52.940
BM1x LTU H2 Heat 1 07:04.000
BM1x LTU SA/B 1 Semifinal 2 07:10.690

1998 Nations Cup - Ioannina, GRE

Class Race Final Time
BM1x LTU SA/B 1 Semifinal 5 00:00.000
BM1x LTU FB Final 3 00:00.000
BM1x LTU H3 Heat 2 00:00.000

1997 Nations Cup - Milan, ITA

Class Race Final Time
BM1x LTU SC/D 1 Semifinal 2 07:15.700
BM1x LTU FD Final 1 00:00.000
BM1x LTU H3 Heat 4 07:15.100
BM1x LTU R1 Repechage 3 07:24.700

1996 Nations Cup - Hazewinkel, BEL

Class Race Final Time
BM4x LTU R Repechage 5 06:23.410
BM4x LTU H1 Heat 5 06:28.640

1995 World Rowing Junior Championships - Poznan, POL

Class Race Final Time
JM1x LTU FD Final 3 07:36.530
Einaras SIAUDVYTIS

Einaras SIAUDVYTIS

Lithuania LTU

Athlete

  • Gender
    M
  • Birthdate
    1 Nov 1977
  • Height
    193 cm
  • Weight
    84 kg
  • Place of residence
    Klaipeda , Lithuania
  • Clubs
    Klaipeda IC